The House with a Clock in Its Walls DUB
The House with a Clock in Its Walls DUB

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Eli Roth

Actori: Cate Blanchett, Jack Black, Kyle MacLachlan, Colleen Camp, Renée Elise Goldsberry

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 14:15
Morometii 2
Morometii 2

PREMIERA

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Stere Gulea

Actori: Horatiu Malaele, Dana Dogaru, Iosif Pastina

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 14:30
  • 18:30
  • 21:30
Bohemian Rhapsody
Bohemian Rhapsody

Format: Normal

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: Dexter Fletcher, Bryan Singer

Actori: Mike Myers, Lucy Boynton, Rami Malek, Tom Hollander, Gwilym Lee

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 15:00
  • 18:15
  • 20:10
Up and Away DUB
Up and Away DUB

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Karsten Kiilerich

Actori: Vibeke Dueholm, Peter Frödin, Erik Holmey

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 15:15
Smallfoot 3D DUB
Smallfoot 3D DUB

Format: 3D

Rating: AG

Regizori: Karey Kirkpatrick, Jason Reisig

Actori: Zendaya, Channing Tatum, Danny DeVito, Gina Rodriguez, James Corden

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 15:30
Venom 3D
Venom 3D

Format: 3D

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: Ruben Fleischer

Actori: Michelle Williams, Tom Hardy

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 16:00
Elliot the Littlest Reindeer DUB
Elliot the Littlest Reindeer DUB

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Jennifer Westcott

Actori: Josh Hutcherson, Samantha Bee

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 16:30
Life Itself
Life Itself

PREMIERA

Format: Normal

Rating: N 15

Regizori: Dan Fogelman

Actori: Olivia Cooke, Olivia Wilde, Samuel L. Jackson, Oscar Isaac, Antonio Banderas, Mandy Patinkin

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 16:45
  • 20:50
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D SUB
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D SUB

RECOMANDAREA SAPTAMANII

Format: 3D

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: David Yates

Actori: Katherine Waterston, Johnny Depp, Zoë Kravitz, Ezra Miller, Eddie Redmayne, Jude Law

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 17:00
  • 19:50
  • 21:10
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D DUB
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D DUB

PREMIERA

Format: 3D

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: David Yates

Actori: Katherine Waterston, Johnny Depp, Zoë Kravitz, Ezra Miller, Eddie Redmayne, Jude Law

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 17:30
A Star Is Born
A Star Is Born

Format: Normal

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: Bradley Cooper

Actori: Lady Gaga, Bradley Cooper

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 17:45
Overlord
Overlord

Format: Normal

Rating: IM 18

Regizori: Julius Avery

Actori: Wyatt Russell, Bokeem Woodbine, Pilou Asbæk, Iain De Caestecker, Jacob Anderson

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 19:10
The Girl in the Spider
The Girl in the Spider's Web

Format: Normal

Rating: N 15

Regizori: Fede Alvarez

Actori: Sylvia Hoeks, Claire Foy, Keith Stanfield, Stephen Merchant, Vicky Krieps

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 20:30
Ploey - You Never Fly Alone 3D DUB
Ploey - You Never Fly Alone 3D DUB

Format: 3D

Rating: AG

Regizori: Arni Asgeirsson

Actori: Jamie Oram, Harriet Perring, Iain Stuart Robertson, Richard Wills-Cotton

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 11:30
  • 13:30
Up and Away DUB
Up and Away DUB

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Karsten Kiilerich

Actori: Vibeke Dueholm, Peter Frödin, Erik Holmey

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 11:45
  • 12:30
  • 15:15
Elliot the Littlest Reindeer DUB
Elliot the Littlest Reindeer DUB

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Jennifer Westcott

Actori: Josh Hutcherson, Samantha Bee

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 16:30
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D DUB
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D DUB

PREMIERA

Format: 3D

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: David Yates

Actori: Katherine Waterston, Johnny Depp, Zoë Kravitz, Ezra Miller, Eddie Redmayne, Jude Law

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 12:45
  • 17:30
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D SUB
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D SUB

RECOMANDAREA SAPTAMANII

Format: 3D

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: David Yates

Actori: Katherine Waterston, Johnny Depp, Zoë Kravitz, Ezra Miller, Eddie Redmayne, Jude Law

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 13:15
  • 17:00
  • 19:50
  • 21:10
The House with a Clock in Its Walls DUB
The House with a Clock in Its Walls DUB

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Eli Roth

Actori: Cate Blanchett, Jack Black, Kyle MacLachlan, Colleen Camp, Renée Elise Goldsberry

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 14:15
Morometii 2
Morometii 2

PREMIERA

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Stere Gulea

Actori: Horatiu Malaele, Dana Dogaru, Iosif Pastina

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 14:30
  • 18:30
  • 21:30
Bohemian Rhapsody
Bohemian Rhapsody

Format: Normal

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: Dexter Fletcher, Bryan Singer

Actori: Mike Myers, Lucy Boynton, Rami Malek, Tom Hollander, Gwilym Lee

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 15:00
  • 18:15
  • 20:10
Smallfoot 3D DUB
Smallfoot 3D DUB

Format: 3D

Rating: AG

Regizori: Karey Kirkpatrick, Jason Reisig

Actori: Zendaya, Channing Tatum, Danny DeVito, Gina Rodriguez, James Corden

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 15:30
Venom 3D
Venom 3D

Format: 3D

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: Ruben Fleischer

Actori: Michelle Williams, Tom Hardy

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 16:00
Life Itself
Life Itself

PREMIERA

Format: Normal

Rating: N 15

Regizori: Dan Fogelman

Actori: Olivia Cooke, Olivia Wilde, Samuel L. Jackson, Oscar Isaac, Antonio Banderas, Mandy Patinkin

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 16:45
  • 20:50
A Star Is Born
A Star Is Born

Format: Normal

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: Bradley Cooper

Actori: Lady Gaga, Bradley Cooper

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 17:45
Overlord
Overlord

Format: Normal

Rating: IM 18

Regizori: Julius Avery

Actori: Wyatt Russell, Bokeem Woodbine, Pilou Asbæk, Iain De Caestecker, Jacob Anderson

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 19:10
The Girl in the Spider
The Girl in the Spider's Web

Format: Normal

Rating: N 15

Regizori: Fede Alvarez

Actori: Sylvia Hoeks, Claire Foy, Keith Stanfield, Stephen Merchant, Vicky Krieps

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 20:30
Up and Away DUB
Up and Away DUB

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Karsten Kiilerich

Actori: Vibeke Dueholm, Peter Frödin, Erik Holmey

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 15:15
The Grinch 3D DUB
The Grinch 3D DUB

AVANPREMIERA

Format: 3D

Rating: AG

Regizori: Yarrow Cheney, Scott Mosier

Actori: Benedict Cumberbatch

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 12:00
  • 13:20
Elliot the Littlest Reindeer DUB
Elliot the Littlest Reindeer DUB

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Jennifer Westcott

Actori: Josh Hutcherson, Samantha Bee

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 12:15
  • 13:00
  • 16:30
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D DUB
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D DUB

PREMIERA

Format: 3D

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: David Yates

Actori: Katherine Waterston, Johnny Depp, Zoë Kravitz, Ezra Miller, Eddie Redmayne, Jude Law

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 12:45
  • 17:30
Venom 3D
Venom 3D

Format: 3D

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: Ruben Fleischer

Actori: Michelle Williams, Tom Hardy

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 14:00
The House with a Clock in Its Walls DUB
The House with a Clock in Its Walls DUB

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Eli Roth

Actori: Cate Blanchett, Jack Black, Kyle MacLachlan, Colleen Camp, Renée Elise Goldsberry

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 14:15
Morometii 2
Morometii 2

PREMIERA

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Stere Gulea

Actori: Horatiu Malaele, Dana Dogaru, Iosif Pastina

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 14:30
  • 18:30
  • 21:30
A Star Is Born
A Star Is Born

Format: Normal

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: Bradley Cooper

Actori: Lady Gaga, Bradley Cooper

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 15:00
Smallfoot 3D DUB
Smallfoot 3D DUB

Format: 3D

Rating: AG

Regizori: Karey Kirkpatrick, Jason Reisig

Actori: Zendaya, Channing Tatum, Danny DeVito, Gina Rodriguez, James Corden

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 15:30
Bohemian Rhapsody
Bohemian Rhapsody

Format: Normal

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: Dexter Fletcher, Bryan Singer

Actori: Mike Myers, Lucy Boynton, Rami Malek, Tom Hollander, Gwilym Lee

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 16:15
  • 20:10
Life Itself
Life Itself

PREMIERA

Format: Normal

Rating: N 15

Regizori: Dan Fogelman

Actori: Olivia Cooke, Olivia Wilde, Samuel L. Jackson, Oscar Isaac, Antonio Banderas, Mandy Patinkin

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 16:45
  • 20:50
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D SUB
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D SUB

RECOMANDAREA SAPTAMANII

Format: 3D

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: David Yates

Actori: Katherine Waterston, Johnny Depp, Zoë Kravitz, Ezra Miller, Eddie Redmayne, Jude Law

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 17:00
  • 19:50
  • 21:10
The Girl in the Spider
The Girl in the Spider's Web

Format: Normal

Rating: N 15

Regizori: Fede Alvarez

Actori: Sylvia Hoeks, Claire Foy, Keith Stanfield, Stephen Merchant, Vicky Krieps

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 18:00
The Grinch 3D SUB
The Grinch 3D SUB

AVANPREMIERA

Format: 3D

Rating: AG

Regizori: Yarrow Cheney, Scott Mosier

Actori: Benedict Cumberbatch

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 19:00
Overlord
Overlord

Format: Normal

Rating: IM 18

Regizori: Julius Avery

Actori: Wyatt Russell, Bokeem Woodbine, Pilou Asbæk, Iain De Caestecker, Jacob Anderson

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 19:15
Widows
Widows

AVANPREMIERA

Format: Normal

Rating: N 15

Regizori: Steve McQueen

Actori: Elizabeth Debicki, Carrie Coon, Michelle Rodriguez, Viola Davis

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 20:30
Up and Away DUB
Up and Away DUB

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Karsten Kiilerich

Actori: Vibeke Dueholm, Peter Frödin, Erik Holmey

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 15:15
The Grinch 3D DUB
The Grinch 3D DUB

AVANPREMIERA

Format: 3D

Rating: AG

Regizori: Yarrow Cheney, Scott Mosier

Actori: Benedict Cumberbatch

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 12:00
  • 13:20
Elliot the Littlest Reindeer DUB
Elliot the Littlest Reindeer DUB

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Jennifer Westcott

Actori: Josh Hutcherson, Samantha Bee

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 12:15
  • 13:00
  • 16:30
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D DUB
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D DUB

PREMIERA

Format: 3D

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: David Yates

Actori: Katherine Waterston, Johnny Depp, Zoë Kravitz, Ezra Miller, Eddie Redmayne, Jude Law

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 12:45
  • 17:30
Venom 3D
Venom 3D

Format: 3D

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: Ruben Fleischer

Actori: Michelle Williams, Tom Hardy

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 14:00
The House with a Clock in Its Walls DUB
The House with a Clock in Its Walls DUB

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Eli Roth

Actori: Cate Blanchett, Jack Black, Kyle MacLachlan, Colleen Camp, Renée Elise Goldsberry

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 14:15
Morometii 2
Morometii 2

PREMIERA

Format: Normal

Rating: AG

Regizori: Stere Gulea

Actori: Horatiu Malaele, Dana Dogaru, Iosif Pastina

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 14:30
  • 18:30
  • 21:30
A Star Is Born
A Star Is Born

Format: Normal

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: Bradley Cooper

Actori: Lady Gaga, Bradley Cooper

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 15:00
Smallfoot 3D DUB
Smallfoot 3D DUB

Format: 3D

Rating: AG

Regizori: Karey Kirkpatrick, Jason Reisig

Actori: Zendaya, Channing Tatum, Danny DeVito, Gina Rodriguez, James Corden

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 15:30
Bohemian Rhapsody
Bohemian Rhapsody

Format: Normal

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: Dexter Fletcher, Bryan Singer

Actori: Mike Myers, Lucy Boynton, Rami Malek, Tom Hollander, Gwilym Lee

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 16:15
  • 20:10
Life Itself
Life Itself

PREMIERA

Format: Normal

Rating: N 15

Regizori: Dan Fogelman

Actori: Olivia Cooke, Olivia Wilde, Samuel L. Jackson, Oscar Isaac, Antonio Banderas, Mandy Patinkin

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 16:45
  • 20:50
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D SUB
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3D SUB

RECOMANDAREA SAPTAMANII

Format: 3D

Rating: AP 12

Regizori: David Yates

Actori: Katherine Waterston, Johnny Depp, Zoë Kravitz, Ezra Miller, Eddie Redmayne, Jude Law

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 17:00
  • 19:50
  • 21:10
The Girl in the Spider
The Girl in the Spider's Web

Format: Normal

Rating: N 15

Regizori: Fede Alvarez

Actori: Sylvia Hoeks, Claire Foy, Keith Stanfield, Stephen Merchant, Vicky Krieps

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 18:00
The Grinch 3D SUB
The Grinch 3D SUB

AVANPREMIERA

Format: 3D

Rating: AG

Regizori: Yarrow Cheney, Scott Mosier

Actori: Benedict Cumberbatch

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 19:00
Overlord
Overlord

Format: Normal

Rating: IM 18

Regizori: Julius Avery

Actori: Wyatt Russell, Bokeem Woodbine, Pilou Asbæk, Iain De Caestecker, Jacob Anderson

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 19:15
Widows
Widows

AVANPREMIERA

Format: Normal

Rating: N 15

Regizori: Steve McQueen

Actori: Elizabeth Debicki, Carrie Coon, Michelle Rodriguez, Viola Davis

Click pe o ora pentru rezervari si bilete

  • 20:30